New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Taiaroa Head

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Taiaroa Head. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Taiaroa Head with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6208,463
BustAfghanistan 13,6608,488
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7248,528
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5748,435
FarahAfghanistan 13,8798,625
GardizAfghanistan 13,4358,349
GhazniAfghanistan 13,4908,383
HeratAfghanistan 13,9978,698
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5358,411
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4008,327
KabulAfghanistan 13,4998,388
KandaharAfghanistan 13,5458,417
KhostAfghanistan 13,3648,305
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6608,488
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9178,648
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,7878,567
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5648,429
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,9808,687
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,8938,633
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6188,463
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,8148,584
ShkoderAlbania 17,68610,990
TiranaAlbania 17,63610,959
VloreAlbania 17,62210,951
AdrarAlgeria 17,87311,106
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 18,56611,537
AlgiersAlgeria 18,56711,538
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,28211,361
BatnaAlgeria 18,29911,371
BecharAlgeria 18,31811,383
BejaiaAlgeria 18,45511,468
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,17111,292
BiskraAlgeria 18,25911,346
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 17,60210,938
ChlefAlgeria 18,63311,579
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,32111,385
DjanetAlgeria 17,09510,623
DjelfaAlgeria 18,39211,429
El GoleaAlgeria 18,02511,201
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,08611,239
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,15511,282
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 17,96211,162
In AmenasAlgeria 17,44010,837
In SalahAlgeria 17,70811,004
MilianaAlgeria 18,59111,552
OranAlgeria 18,67511,605
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 17,48110,863
SkikdaAlgeria 18,34811,401
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,13710,649
TebessaAlgeria 18,15711,283
TimimounAlgeria 17,99911,185
TindoufAlgeria 18,00111,186
TouggourtAlgeria 18,09011,241
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,9032,425
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,0276,231
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,08211,858
HuamboAngola 13,0378,101
LuandaAngola 13,5418,415
LuenaAngola 12,9818,067
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,9038,018
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,1744,458
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,1894,467
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,1734,457
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,7494,815
ByrdAntarctica 4,6292,876
DavisAntarctica 5,4613,393
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,2244,489
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 3,5732,220
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,8126,097
AzulArgentina 9,5395,927
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2415,743
BarilocheArgentina 8,5695,325
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,8076,094
CeresArgentina 10,0706,258
ChamicalArgentina 9,7886,082
ChepesArgentina 9,6836,017
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,3505,189
ConcordiaArgentina 10,1416,302
CórdobaArgentina 9,8166,100
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,8106,096
CorrientesArgentina 10,4666,504
EsquelArgentina 8,4165,230
EzeizaArgentina 9,7836,079
FormosaArgentina 10,6126,594
General PicoArgentina 9,4405,866
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,9506,183
JuninArgentina 9,6916,022
La PlataArgentina 9,7996,089
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,5746,571
La RiojaArgentina 9,8466,119
LaboulayeArgentina 9,6045,968
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,7364,807
Las LomitasArgentina 10,6256,603
Malarg EArgentina 9,1475,684
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,6875,398
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,5335,924
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,7996,089
MendozaArgentina 9,4195,853
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,4275,858
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,2576,374
NeuquenArgentina 8,9205,543
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,6085,971
OranArgentina 10,5556,559
ParanaArgentina 9,9706,196
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,3376,424
PehuajoArgentina 9,5195,915
PergaminoArgentina 9,7696,071
PigeArgentina 9,3355,801
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,8026,091
PosadasArgentina 10,6186,598
PresidenciaArgentina 10,4346,484
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,3655,819
Punta IndioArgentina 9,7906,084
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,9716,196
ReconquistaArgentina 10,2546,372
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,6515,997
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,7634,824
RivadaviaArgentina 10,5446,552
RosarioArgentina 9,8496,120
SaltaArgentina 10,3336,421
San AntonioArgentina 8,9115,537
San LuisArgentina 9,5235,918
San RafaelArgentina 9,2935,775
Santa RosaArgentina 9,3355,801
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,1356,298
SarmientoArgentina 8,2885,151
TrelewArgentina 8,6865,397
TucumanArgentina 10,1696,319
UshuaiaArgentina 7,5344,682
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,7096,033
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,9756,198
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,5335,924
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,6799,743
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,0258,715
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 2,9561,837
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5452,824
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,1012,548
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2062,614
AmberleyAustralia 2,5651,594
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7701,721
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,5651,594
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4103,362
CairnsAustralia 3,9592,460
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,1481,335
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5363,440
CedunaAustralia 3,5022,176
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,0531,897
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,9172,434
Cobar MoAustralia 2,6651,656
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,3772,720
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2981,428
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,8502,392
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7652,961
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2673,273
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7994,846
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,4221,505
East SaleAustralia 2,1191,317
Esperance (po)Australia 4,3052,675
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3052,675
EssendonAustralia 2,3091,435
ForrestAustralia 4,0132,494
Gabo IslandAustralia 1,9461,209
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1853,222
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,4112,741
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9943,103
Hobart (airport)Australia 1,8701,162
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 1,8821,169
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,6732,282
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5302,815
Launceston WsoAustralia 1,9421,207
LavertonAustralia 2,3121,437
LearmonthAustralia 5,6953,539
LongreachAustralia 3,4362,135
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,4372,136
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,8721,163
Low HeadAustralia 1,9961,240
Mackay MoAustralia 3,3672,092
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,282796
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3473,323
MeekatharraAustralia 5,0383,131
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,3171,440
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,2991,429
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,7351,700
Mount GambierAustralia 2,6211,629
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9812,474
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,8751,165
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,1522,580
Nowra RanAustralia 2,0821,294
NuriootpaAustralia 2,9501,833
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6613,518
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,7062,303
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8813,033
Port HedlandAustralia 5,4903,411
RichmondAustralia 2,1671,347
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,0851,917
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,1141,314
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,1191,317
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4222,748
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,4232,748
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,7552,955
TibooburraAustralia 3,0871,918
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,6772,285
WaggaAustralia 2,2821,418
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7944,844
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1631,344
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,8032,363
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9063,049
WoomeraAustralia 3,3352,073
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1943,227
GrazAustria 18,12211,261
InnsbruckAustria 18,43311,454
KlagenfurtAustria 18,20411,312
LinzAustria 18,22311,324
SalzburgAustria 18,31011,378
ViennaAustria 18,06211,224
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,32411,387
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,4999,631
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,2579,481
GancaAzerbaijan 15,5649,671
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,4579,605
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,5619,670
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 18,32811,389
LerwickUk 18,33011,390
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,4659,610
QubaAzerbaijan 15,4369,592
SakiAzerbaijan 15,5299,650
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,3119,514
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,3909,564
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4119,576
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,4999,631
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,3299,526
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,5019,632
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,5909,688
Horta, FaialAzores 18,23311,330
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,39411,430
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 18,10111,248
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,6278,468
MuharraqBahrain 14,3558,920
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9556,808
DhakaBangladesh 11,1516,929
CharnocksBarbados 14,0828,751
BrestBelarus 17,53110,894
GomelBelarus 17,03510,586
GrodnoBelarus 17,49210,869
MinskBelarus 17,25410,722
MogilevBelarus 17,09310,622
VitebskBelarus 17,07510,611
BrusselsBelgium 18,86411,723
D’UccleBelgium 18,86411,723
OstendeBelgium 18,93311,765
Belize CityBelize 12,2347,602
BeninBenin 15,4919,627
BohiconBenin 15,5889,686
CotonouBenin 15,4919,627
KandiBenin 15,9959,939
NatitingouBenin 15,9469,909
ParakouBenin 15,8119,825
SaveBenin 15,6729,739
BermudaBermuda 15,1119,390
La PazBolivia 10,9136,782
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1126,905
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,83111,080
FrancistownBotswana 11,6957,267
MaunBotswana 11,9967,454
TshaneBotswana 11,6427,235
AimoresBrazil 12,0837,509
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,9268,032
AltamiraBrazil 13,1258,156
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4197,717
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,5887,201
ApodiBrazil 13,6388,475
AracajuBrazil 13,1288,158
AracuaiBrazil 12,3097,649
AragarcasBrazil 11,9147,403
AraxaBrazil 11,8197,344
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,3848,317
BageBrazil 10,3276,417
BambuiBrazil 11,8197,344
BarbacenaBrazil 11,7917,327
BarbalhaBrazil 13,4018,328
BarcelosBrazil 12,6387,853
BarraBrazil 12,8437,981
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,2938,261
BarreirasBrazil 12,6497,860
BelémBrazil 13,5098,395
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,9177,405
BelterraBrazil 13,0108,085
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,9968,076
Bom JesusBrazil 10,7566,684
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,6137,838
BrasiliaBrazil 12,1467,548
BrevesBrazil 13,3708,308
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,9427,421
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,6867,262
CabroboBrazil 13,2788,251
CaceresBrazil 11,5977,207
CaetiteBrazil 12,5707,811
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,5578,425
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,3507,053
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,1176,908
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,5627,185
Campos SalesBrazil 13,3848,317
CanavieirasBrazil 12,5617,806
CaparaoBrazil 11,9457,423
CapinopolisBrazil 11,7807,320
CaratingaBrazil 12,0067,461
CaravelasBrazil 12,3367,666
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,4997,767
CarolinaBrazil 12,9988,077
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,1596,934
CataguasesBrazil 11,8217,346
CatalaoBrazil 11,9087,400
CatanduvaBrazil 11,5687,188
CaxiasBrazil 13,4548,361
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,6726,632
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,7388,537
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,7807,320
ChapecoBrazil 10,8066,715
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,0277,474
CipoBrazil 13,0508,110
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,8117,961
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,0307,475
CordeiroBrazil 11,7697,314
CorrentinaBrazil 12,5297,786
CorumbaBrazil 11,3237,036
CoximBrazil 11,5287,164
CrateusBrazil 13,5568,424
CuiabaBrazil 11,7347,292
CuritibaBrazil 11,1306,916
DiamantinaBrazil 12,1027,520
DiamantinoBrazil 11,8237,347
DouradosBrazil 11,1686,940
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,6377,231
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,4786,511
EspinosaBrazil 12,4687,748
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,0438,727
FloraniaBrazil 13,6328,471
FlorestaBrazil 13,3038,266
FlorianoBrazil 13,2828,254
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,9466,802
FormosaBrazil 12,2007,581
FortalezaBrazil 13,7938,571
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,8626,750
FrancaBrazil 11,6987,269
GaranhunsBrazil 13,3608,302
GoianiaBrazil 11,9937,453
GoiasBrazil 12,0227,471
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,1127,527
GrajauBrazil 13,2028,204
GuairaBrazil 11,0206,848
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,7238,527
GuaratingaBrazil 12,4277,722
IbiriteBrazil 11,9037,397
IguatuBrazil 13,4988,388
IlheusBrazil 12,6467,858
ImperatrizBrazil 13,1718,185
IndaialBrazil 10,9856,826
IpameriBrazil 11,9447,422
IraiBrazil 10,7706,693
IreceBrazil 12,8828,005
ItaberabaBrazil 12,8197,966
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7447,919
ItaitubaBrazil 12,7957,951
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,1757,566
ItaperunaBrazil 11,8747,379
ItapevaBrazil 11,2937,017
ItirucuBrazil 12,7567,927
ItuacuBrazil 12,6527,862
IvinhemaBrazil 11,2066,964
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,3217,035
JacobinaBrazil 12,9568,051
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,7278,530
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,6108,458
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,0417,482
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,7567,305
LavrasBrazil 11,7397,295
LencoisBrazil 12,7757,939
LinharesBrazil 12,1327,539
LondrinaBrazil 11,2406,985
MacapaBrazil 13,4978,387
MacauBrazil 13,7438,540
MaceioBrazil 13,3118,272
MachadoBrazil 11,6557,243
ManausBrazil 12,6417,855
MarabaBrazil 13,0988,139
MaringaBrazil 11,1996,959
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1228,154
Monte AzulBrazil 12,4607,742
Monte SantoBrazil 13,0848,130
MonteiroBrazil 13,4408,352
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,2457,609
Morada NovaBrazil 13,6698,494
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,9208,028
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,7377,294
ObidosBrazil 13,0408,103
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,2948,261
ParacatuBrazil 12,0567,492
ParanaBrazil 12,4697,748
ParanaguaBrazil 11,1546,931
ParanaibaBrazil 11,6007,208
ParintinsBrazil 12,8988,015
ParnaibaBrazil 13,7108,519
Passo FundoBrazil 10,7066,653
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,9347,416
PaulistanaBrazil 13,2358,225
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,2368,225
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,4307,724
PeixeBrazil 12,4827,756
PetrolinaBrazil 13,1388,164
PicosBrazil 13,3268,281
PiraiBrazil 11,6457,236
PirenopolisBrazil 12,0887,511
PompeuBrazil 11,9427,421
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,0936,894
Porto De MozBrazil 13,2608,240
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,9666,814
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8817,383
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,5886,579
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,6107,836
PosseBrazil 12,3897,699
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,6168,461
RecifeBrazil 13,5108,395
RemansoBrazil 13,0398,103
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5177,157
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,6477,237
Rio NegroBrazil 11,0386,859
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,7877,324
SalvadorBrazil 12,8527,986
Santa MariaBrazil 10,5046,527
SantaremBrazil 13,0458,107
SantosBrazil 11,4107,090
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,5317,165
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,8147,963
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,5078,393
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,8176,722
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,5666,566
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,6517,240
Sao LuisBrazil 13,6358,473
Sao MateusBrazil 12,2137,589
São PauloBrazil 11,4407,109
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,5997,208
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5327,166
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,0428,104
SerrinhaBrazil 12,9758,063
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,9507,426
SobralBrazil 13,7188,525
SoureBrazil 13,5748,435
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,7867,945
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,1496,307
SurubimBrazil 13,5008,389
TaguatingaBrazil 12,5547,801
TarauacaBrazil 11,4727,129
TauaBrazil 13,4848,379
TefeBrazil 12,3077,648
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,2327,601
TeresinaBrazil 13,4608,364
TiriosBrazil 13,3898,320
TorresBrazil 10,7216,662
TracuateuaBrazil 13,6328,471
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,4687,126
TriunfoBrazil 13,3988,326
TucuruiBrazil 13,2228,216
TuriacuBrazil 13,6558,486
UaupesBrazil 12,4457,733
UbatubaBrazil 11,5137,154
UberabaBrazil 11,7547,304
VassourasBrazil 11,6787,257
VicosaBrazil 11,8807,382
VitoriaBrazil 12,0277,474
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,5557,802
Ze DocaBrazil 13,4548,360
BurgasBulgaria 17,08610,617
LomBulgaria 17,45710,848
PlevenBulgaria 17,33910,774
PlovdivBulgaria 17,28410,740
SadovoBulgaria 17,26910,731
SandanskiBulgaria 17,37510,797
SofiaBulgaria 17,40810,817
VarnaBulgaria 17,07510,611
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,22910,085
BurundiBurundi 13,3658,305
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1395,679
SiemreapCambodia 9,3645,819
BatouriCameroon 14,8859,250
DoualaCameroon 15,0209,333
GarouaCameroon 15,4259,585
MamfeCameroon 15,2169,456
MarouaCameroon 15,4989,631
NgaoundereCameroon 15,2159,455
NkoundjaCameroon 15,1559,417
YaoundeCameroon 14,9369,281
YokoCameroon 15,0819,371
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,3647,683
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,4127,713
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4498,357
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,52410,268
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,5579,667
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,3618,924
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,1068,766
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,4589,606
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,4357,727
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,6209,085
Banff, AbCanada 12,8808,004
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,8289,214
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,62110,328
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,9578,051
Bissett, MbCanada 13,9838,689
Blue River, BcCanada 12,7627,930
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,9159,268
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,3537,676
Brandon, MbCanada 13,6638,490
Broadview, SkCanada 13,5378,412
Broughton Island, NtCanada 16,09710,003
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,2527,614
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,67310,361
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,6297,848
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,3068,890
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,9548,050
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,4658,988
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,2977,641
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 16,21810,078
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,9569,915
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,8569,853
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,8898,631
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,2197,593
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,2027,583
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,54210,279
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,6287,847
Chapais, QcCanada 15,2529,478
Charlo, NbCanada 15,7719,800
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,9379,903
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,9399,904
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,3207,656
Chatham, NbCanada 15,7979,816
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,8319,216
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 15,1339,404
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 16,0789,991
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,4768,995
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,9668,678
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,8579,854
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,3818,315
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,7619,173
Comox, BcCanada 12,2957,640
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,0768,747
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 15,2059,448
Coronation, AbCanada 13,1588,177
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,7497,923
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,45010,222
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,7308,532
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,9958,075
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,7957,951
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,44010,216
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,7789,805
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,3799,557
Dryden, OnCanada 14,0968,759
Earlton, OnCanada 14,8279,214
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,1368,163
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,1678,182
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,1578,176
Edson, AbCanada 13,0108,085
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,2857,634
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,2508,855
Estevan, SkCanada 13,4408,352
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,3567,678
Eureka, NtCanada 15,2549,479
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,8488,605
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,6298,469
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,4848,379
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,1258,156
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,9818,067
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4008,327
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,6728,496
Fort St John, BcCanada 13,0088,083
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,3778,312
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,6709,737
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,6779,742
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,9179,891
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,63510,337
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,3268,903
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,2807,631
Golden, BcCanada 12,8157,963
Goose, NfCanada 16,31510,138
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,5489,040
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,0138,086
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,7589,792
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 16,0689,985
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,7277,909
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,8439,845
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,8569,853
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,5889,065
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,31710,139
Harrow, OnCanada 14,3158,895
Hay River, NtCanada 13,5598,426
Hope, BcCanada 12,4357,727
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0148,709
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 15,3399,532
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,4968,387
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,9179,891
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,8829,248
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,2218,216
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,5937,826
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,7339,155
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,7319,154
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,5897,823
Kenora, OnCanada 13,9948,696
Kingston, OnCanada 14,8809,246
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,4328,347
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,0418,725
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,8879,872
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 15,1329,403
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,6908,507
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,5079,015
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,1478,791
Langara, BcCanada 12,3187,655
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,5229,024
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,9178,027
London, OnCanada 14,4959,007
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,6179,705
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,0118,707
Lytton, BcCanada 12,4997,767
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 15,1879,437
Maniwaki, QcCanada 15,0229,335
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,0038,080
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,0318,098
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,3317,662
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,0538,111
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,3227,657
Moncton, NbCanada 15,8199,830
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,6619,732
Montreal, QuebecCanada 15,1689,426
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 15,1429,410
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,3648,304
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,9369,281
Morden, MbCanada 13,7308,532
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,7279,152
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,27210,112
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,2977,642
Natashquan, QcCanada 16,15610,039
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,6299,712
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4618,365
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,3778,312
North Bay, OnCanada 14,7899,190
Ottawa (airport)Canada 15,0009,321
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 15,0009,321
Peace River, AbCanada 13,1588,176
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 15,0279,338
Penticton, BcCanada 12,5397,792
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,9149,268
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,7559,169
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,3398,910
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,2617,619
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 16,26910,110
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,2597,618
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,7638,553
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,5468,417
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,7377,915
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4287,723
Princeton, BcCanada 13,6008,451
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,9919,316
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,3689,550
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,6777,878
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,0388,102
Red Lake, OnCanada 14,1008,762
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,4258,342
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,4218,340
Resolute, NtCanada 14,9919,316
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,7277,909
Roberval, QcCanada 15,3779,556
Sable Island, NsCanada 16,0789,991
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,0088,084
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,7019,757
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,2837,632
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,3729,552
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,8039,820
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,4208,339
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,4488,978
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,9299,899
Scott, SkCanada 13,3188,276
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,8509,850
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,8479,848
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,2889,500
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,4518,358
Simcoe, OnCanada 14,0968,759
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 14,1648,802
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,2178,213
Smithers, BcCanada 12,6127,837
Stephenville, NfCanada 16,34110,154
Summerside, PeCanada 15,8949,876
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,2408,227
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,2338,223
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 16,15910,041
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,9119,266
Terrace, BcCanada 12,5227,781
Teslin, YtCanada 12,8407,979
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,8438,602
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,6728,496
Thompson, MbCanada 14,1258,777
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,2328,844
Timmins, OnCanada 14,7639,174
Tofino, BcCanada 12,2017,582
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,6519,104
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,6379,096
Trenton, OnCanada 14,8089,202
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,4798,997
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 16,11010,011
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,8038,577
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,9809,309
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3377,666
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,2258,218
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,2808,252
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,2807,631
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,2417,607
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,8839,870
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,5729,055
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,9808,066
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,8077,959
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,5909,066
Windsor, OnCanada 14,3258,902
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,8268,592
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,5348,410
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,6239,708
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7248,528
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,6008,451
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 17,96011,160
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 17,99611,183
SalCape Verde 16,54810,283
BanguiCentral African Republic 14,6889,127
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,0359,343
AbecheChad 15,4829,621
FayaChad 15,9679,922
MoundouChad 15,2239,460
N’DjamenaChad 15,6299,712
AntofagastaChile 10,1576,312
AricaChile 10,6136,595
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,1345,054
ChicoChile 8,0775,019
ChillanChile 8,9155,540
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8415,494
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8186,101
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,0895,027
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1015,656
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4306,481
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,1294,430
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,3764,583
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,5435,930
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,5145,290
ParronChile 9,1945,713
Puerto AysenChile 8,1265,050
Puerto MonttChile 8,4415,245
Punta ArenasChile 7,5774,708
QuinteroChile 9,2585,753
SantiagoChile 9,2595,754
SewellChile 9,2275,734
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6945,402
ValdiviaChile 8,5735,327
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,6485,374
VallenarChile 9,6846,018
ValparaisoChile 9,2805,767
AltaiChina 13,1268,156
BeijingChina 10,9596,810
ChangchunChina 10,9246,788
ChangduChina 11,3017,023
ChangshaChina 10,0876,268
ChengduChina 10,8306,730
ChongqingChina 10,5716,569
DuianChina 11,6597,245
ErlianChina 11,5027,148
GanzhouChina 9,7476,057
GuangzhouChina 9,5975,963
HaikouChina 9,5105,910
HailarChina 11,6597,245
HamiChina 12,4477,735
HetanChina 12,9128,024
JiuquanChina 11,9147,403
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3298,283
KashiChina 13,3438,292
KunmingChina 10,4326,483
LanzhouChina 11,2937,017
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5857,199
NanchangChina 9,9446,179
NanjingChina 10,1026,278
NanningChina 9,8716,134
PingbianChina 10,3356,422
QingdaoChina 10,4056,466
QiqiharChina 11,3167,032
RuoqiangChina 12,4987,766
ShanghaiChina 9,8936,148
ShantouChina 9,4245,856
ShenyangChina 10,7956,708
TaiyuanChina 10,9396,797
TaoyuanChina 9,3245,794
TengchongChina 10,7196,661
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,8778,002
Xi’AnChina 10,8476,740
XichangChina 10,7036,651
YanjiChina 10,6646,627
YichangChina 10,3946,459
YinchuanChina 11,3607,059
YiningChina 13,2848,255
ZhengzhouChina 10,6226,601
ZhijiangChina 10,2026,340
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,7327,291
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,8097,338
AraucaColombia 12,7617,930
BarranquillaColombia 12,7647,932
Benito SalasColombia 12,0847,509
BogotáColombia 12,3127,651
Camilo DazaColombia 12,6997,891
El CaranoColombia 12,2097,587
Las GaviotasColombia 12,5407,793
MatecanaColombia 12,2037,583
PeralesColombia 12,2157,591
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,9268,032
Rafael NunezColombia 12,6737,875
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,3647,683
Simon BolivarColombia 12,8267,970
VanguardiaColombia 12,3087,648
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8737,378
YariguiesColombia 12,5277,785
MoroniComoros 11,7537,304
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,9697,438
LimonCosta Rica 12,0587,493
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,9177,406
San JoseCosta Rica 11,9737,440
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,15211,280
DubrovnikCroatia 17,81711,072
SibenikCroatia 18,02311,200
SplitCroatia 17,97411,170
ZagrebCroatia 18,06611,226
CamagueyCuba 13,3288,282
CasablancaCuba 13,1148,149
HavanaCuba 13,0978,139
WillemstadCuraçao 13,3108,271
FamagustaCyprus 16,22410,082
LarnacaCyprus 16,23410,088
LimassolCyprus 16,26810,109
NicosiaCyprus 16,27610,114
BrnoCzech Republic 18,03811,209
ChebCzech Republic 18,33811,395
MosnovCzech Republic 17,93311,144
PragueCzech Republic 18,20611,313
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2178,835
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1138,770
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9288,655
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6477,859
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2828,253
CopenhagenDenmark 18,13811,271
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 18,00211,187
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,37711,419
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,35311,405
MarstalDenmark 18,29411,368
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 18,20111,311
OdenseDenmark 18,26911,353
RandersDenmark 18,22811,327
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 18,02711,202
StudsgårdDenmark 18,30911,378
TønderDenmark 18,38111,422
TylstrupDenmark 18,18711,302
TystofteDenmark 18,22711,327
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 18,13311,268
VestervigDenmark 18,29411,368
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,7978,574
Melville HallDominica 14,1518,793
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,7498,543
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,8198,588
AzuaDominican Republic 13,6628,490
BaniDominican Republic 13,6818,502
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,6178,461
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,7718,558
CabreraDominican Republic 13,8198,587
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,7008,514
CotuiDominican Republic 13,7628,552
DajabonDominican Republic 13,6768,498
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,5978,449
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,6248,466
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,8188,587
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,7888,568
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,8018,576
HigueyDominican Republic 13,8318,595
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,6128,459
ImbertDominican Republic 13,7718,557
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,7228,527
JimaniDominican Republic 13,5698,432
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,7938,571
La VegaDominican Republic 13,7398,537
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,7458,541
LuperonDominican Republic 13,7558,548
MichesDominican Republic 13,8338,596
MocaDominican Republic 13,7518,545
MoncionDominican Republic 13,7058,516
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,7018,514
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,7628,552
NaguaDominican Republic 13,8038,577
NeybaDominican Republic 13,6148,460
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,5558,423
PimentelDominican Republic 13,7678,555
PoloDominican Republic 13,5948,448
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,7768,561
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,6188,462
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,8048,578
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7628,552
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7708,557
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,8138,584
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,7598,550
SamanaDominican Republic 13,8298,594
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,7248,528
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,7158,523
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,6888,506
San JuanDominican Republic 13,6548,485
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,8218,588
SanchezDominican Republic 13,8088,580
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,7428,539
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,6948,510
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,7288,531
TamayoDominican Republic 13,6238,466
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,7248,528
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,7828,565
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,7078,518
YamasaDominican Republic 13,7438,540
YasicaDominican Republic 13,7648,553
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,1294,430
CanarEcuador 11,3577,058
GuayaquilEcuador 11,3197,034
IzobambaEcuador 11,5667,188
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,5377,169
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,2156,969
MilagroEcuador 11,3447,049
OtavaloEcuador 11,6377,231
PichilingueEcuador 11,4387,108
PortoviejoEcuador 11,3687,064
PuyoEcuador 11,5187,157
QuitoEcuador 11,5887,201
RumipambaEcuador 11,5107,152
San GabrielEcuador 11,7017,271
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,28410,119
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,0049,945
AswanEgypt 15,5489,662
AsyutEgypt 15,9139,888
BahariyaEgypt 16,16410,044
Beni SuefEgypt 16,0529,975
CairoEgypt 16,10010,005
DabaaEgypt 16,38810,184
DakhlaEgypt 15,9489,910
El ArishEgypt 15,9809,930
El TorEgypt 15,7999,818
FarafraEgypt 16,13710,028
HelwanEgypt 16,0889,997
HurguadaEgypt 15,7199,768
IsmailiaEgypt 16,0699,986
KhargaEgypt 15,8309,837
KosseirEgypt 15,6049,696
LuxorEgypt 15,6859,747
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,50010,253
MinyaEgypt 16,0099,948
Port-SaidEgypt 16,11610,015
Ras ElnakbEgypt 15,8089,823
Ras NsranyEgypt 15,7269,772
Ras-SedrEgypt 15,9659,921
SalloumEgypt 16,66710,357
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,47910,240
SohagEgypt 15,8269,835
St. KatrineEgypt 15,8019,819
TahrirEgypt 16,19110,061
TantaEgypt 16,17810,053
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,8117,340
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,8767,380
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,8497,363
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,8717,377
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,0279,338
AsmaraEritrea 14,4128,956
AssabEritrea 13,9538,671
MassawaEritrea 14,4008,949
TallinEstonia 17,31510,760
TartuEstonia 17,24910,719
VilsandiEstonia 17,50410,877
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,8908,631
GonderEthiopia 14,2898,879
NegeleEthiopia 13,5208,402
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,2245,111
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 18,20011,309
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 18,19511,307
Laucala BayFiji 3,1521,959
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,1761,974
NandiFiji 3,1761,974
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,9521,834
HelsinkiFinland 17,28510,741
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,26110,726
JoensuuFinland 16,94010,526
JokioinenFinland 17,31510,760
JyvskylFinland 17,13910,650
KajaaniFinland 16,96210,541
KuopioFinland 17,02310,578
KuusamoFinland 16,82010,452
LappeenrantaFinland 17,06810,606
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,52710,891
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,31610,761
OuluFinland 17,02910,582
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,84510,468
TampereFinland 17,27310,733
TurkuFinland 17,39010,806
VaasaFinland 17,28410,741
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,50911,501
BiarritzFrance 19,35212,026
BordeauxFrance 19,33712,016
BrestFrance 19,54212,143
CaenFrance 19,25211,963
ChateaurouxFrance 19,16311,908
DijonFrance 18,90511,748
GourdonFrance 19,17411,915
GrenobleFrance 18,84511,710
Le MansFrance 19,25611,966
LilleFrance 18,95511,779
LyonFrance 18,91411,753
MarseilleFrance 18,84111,708
MontpellierFrance 18,94211,771
NancyFrance 18,80311,685
NantesFrance 19,40912,061
NiceFrance 18,69411,617
ParisFrance 19,07711,855
PerpignanFrance 18,99211,802
StrasbourgFrance 18,70311,622
ToulonFrance 18,77611,667
ToulouseFrance 19,14111,895
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8568,610
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6418,477
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8558,610
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8068,579
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8078,580
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,2073,857
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,7612,958
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,7622,959
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,3873,348
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,4513,387
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,3923,350
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 4,3482,702
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,3264,552
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,9564,323
BitamGabon 14,7549,168
CocobeachGabon 14,7079,139
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,2878,878
LambarnGabon 14,5049,013
LastourvilleGabon 14,4038,950
LibrevilleGabon 14,6559,107
MakokouGabon 14,5439,037
MayumbaGabon 14,2048,826
MitzicGabon 14,6169,083
MkamboGabon 14,5489,040
MoandaGabon 14,3118,893
MouilaGabon 14,3568,921
Port-GentilGabon 14,5559,044
TchibanGabon 14,2528,856
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,6846,639
BanjulGambia 16,35710,165
SukhumiGeorgia 16,0759,989
TbilisiGeorgia 15,7189,767
BerlinGermany 18,22111,323
BrockenGermany 18,41711,445
CologneGermany 18,68711,612
DresdenGermany 18,22311,324
ErfurtGermany 18,41811,445
EssenGermany 18,67011,602
FichtelbergGermany 18,29211,367
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,59911,558
GeisenheimGermany 18,65111,590
GorlitzGermany 18,14111,273
HamburgGermany 18,38411,424
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,38411,424
HannoverGermany 18,45411,467
HelgolandGermany 18,47811,483
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,45911,470
KarlsruheGermany 18,64011,583
KasselGermany 18,51111,503
KonstanzGermany 18,59511,555
LeipzigGermany 18,31011,378
LindenbergGermany 18,17411,294
MagdeburgGermany 18,34411,399
MunichGermany 18,39711,432
MünsterGermany 18,60511,561
NeustrelitzGermany 18,20611,313
NurembergGermany 18,43911,458
NurnbergGermany 18,44211,460
PotsdamGermany 18,23911,334
RostockGermany 18,23411,331
SchleswigGermany 18,36611,413
StuttgartGermany 18,58711,550
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,74711,650
ZugspitzeGermany 18,46111,472
AccraGhana 15,4649,609
KumasiGhana 15,6119,701
TamaleGhana 15,8959,878
GibraltarGibraltar 18,89711,743
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,14010,651
AthensGreece 17,17610,673
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,15910,663
ChiosGreece 17,00510,567
CorfuGreece 17,54910,905
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,48710,867
Heraklion, CreteGreece 16,91110,509
IoanninaGreece 17,48410,865
KalamataGreece 17,25410,722
KerkiraGreece 17,54910,905
Kythira IslandGreece 17,13310,647
LamiaGreece 17,32010,763
LarissaGreece 17,35710,786
LemnosGreece 17,16310,665
LimnosGreece 17,15210,658
MethoniGreece 17,26510,729
MilosGreece 17,04810,594
MitiliniGreece 17,00510,567
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,01110,571
NaxosGreece 16,99710,562
PatrasGreece 17,34010,775
RhodesGreece 16,75010,409
SamosGreece 16,91110,509
Skiros IslandGreece 17,16410,666
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,00210,565
ThessalonikiGreece 17,35510,784
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,25110,720
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,37910,800
AasiaatGreenland 16,49310,249
AmmassalikGreenland 17,23010,707
AputiteqGreenland 17,23110,708
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,54110,279
FrederikshbGreenland 16,88810,495
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,53410,275
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,53410,274
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 17,18110,676
JakobshavnGreenland 16,53210,273
JulianehbGreenland 17,11610,636
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,64810,345
Kap TobinGreenland 17,18810,681
NanortalikGreenland 17,17910,675
NarsarsuaqGreenland 17,13110,646
NordGreenland 16,0219,955
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,71810,389
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,7009,756
Prins Christian SundGreenland 17,28910,744
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,65010,347
UpernavikGreenland 16,19410,063
UummannaqGreenland 16,42510,207
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,1938,820
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,1928,819
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,8397,357
BokeGuinea 16,10710,009
ConakryGuinea 15,9699,924
FaranahGuinea 16,0409,967
KankanGuinea 16,0819,993
KindiaGuinea 16,0309,961
KissidougouGuinea 15,9739,926
LabeGuinea 16,17410,051
MacentaGuinea 15,8769,865
MamouGuinea 16,0709,986
NzerekoreGuinea 15,7889,811
SiguiriGuinea 16,19810,066
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,19910,066
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6458,479
TimehriGuyana 13,6128,459
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,5358,411
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,0575,007
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,1055,037
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,1195,046
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,1175,044
Midway IslandHawaii 8,3135,166
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,1175,044
CatacamasHonduras 12,2167,591
CholutecaHonduras 11,9997,457
La CeibaHonduras 12,2087,586
La MesaHonduras 12,1037,521
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,4067,709
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,9867,448
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,0517,489
TelaHonduras 12,1597,555
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4745,887
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4735,886
BudapestHungary 17,86011,098
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,84511,089
DebrecenHungary 17,66510,977
KeszthelyHungary 17,98411,176
MiskolcHungary 17,73711,022
PecsHungary 17,89711,121
SzegedHungary 17,75911,036
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,03511,207
AkureyriIceland 17,73711,022
DalatangiIceland 17,83011,080
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,92211,137
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,93811,147
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,68110,987
ReykhólarIceland 17,69110,993
ReykjavíkIceland 17,82811,079
StykkisholmurIceland 17,71611,009
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,93611,146
AgraIndia 12,3297,661
AhmedabadIndia 12,4307,724
AkolaIndia 11,9187,406
AllahabadIndia 11,9287,412
AmritsarIndia 12,8858,007
BangaloreIndia 11,2787,008
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,7307,289
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2246,975
BikanerIndia 12,7417,917
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,0816,886
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1946,956
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1946,956
DaltonganjIndia 11,6507,239
DarbhangaIndia 11,6807,258
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1526,930
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1476,927
DumkaIndia 11,4357,106
DwarkaIndia 12,6497,860
GoaIndia 11,7647,310
GuwahatiIndia 11,2727,005
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,5597,183
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,1637,559
JagdalpurIndia 11,4167,094
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2216,973
KotaIndia 12,3427,669
KozhikodeIndia 11,2827,011
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8687,996
LudhianaIndia 12,7527,925
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,4817,134
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3807,693
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,1037,521
MusulipatnamIndia 11,2586,996
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,7967,330
New DelhiIndia 12,4947,764
PambanIndia 10,8626,750
PuneIndia 11,9957,454
SagarIndia 12,0277,474
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0598,115
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 10,9746,820
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 10,9746,820
VeravalIndia 12,4427,731
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,2146,968
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2283,870
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1934,470
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,5084,666
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9613,704
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,9154,297
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,1403,815
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,9195,542
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,0593,144
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,4235,234
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8374,870
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,6313,499
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5334,060
AbadanIran 14,8199,209
ArakIran 14,9349,280
BabolsarIran 14,8739,242
Bandar AbbasIran 13,9788,686
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,1599,420
Bandar LengehIran 14,0498,730
BirjandIran 14,1388,786
BushehrIran 14,5279,027
ChahbaharIran 13,5138,397
DezfulIran 14,9289,277
EsfahanIran 14,6909,128
IranshahrIran 13,6428,477
KermanIran 14,1378,785
KermanshahIran 15,1559,417
Khoram AbadIran 15,0119,328
MashhadIran 14,3198,898
OroomiehIran 15,5069,635
RamsarIran 15,0349,342
RashtIran 15,1389,407
SemnanIran 14,7489,164
ShahroudIran 14,6819,123
ShirazIran 14,4278,965
TabrizIran 15,4359,591
TeheranIran 14,9149,268
YazdIran 14,4528,981
ZahedanIran 13,7848,566
ZanjanIran 15,1899,438
BaghdadIraq 15,3129,515
BasraIraq 14,8689,239
BelmulletIreland 19,07211,852
Birr, OffalyIreland 19,19511,928
ClaremorrisIreland 19,13011,888
ClonesIreland 19,06511,847
Collooney, SligoIreland 19,07711,854
CorkIreland 19,33012,012
Cork (Ap)Ireland 19,33612,015
DublinIreland 19,13511,891
KilkennyIreland 19,24111,957
Malin HeadIreland 18,93811,768
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 19,25711,966
ShannonIreland 19,24311,958
ValentiaIreland 19,32512,008
EilatIsrael 15,7939,814
HaifaIsrael 16,0029,944
JerusalemIsrael 15,9259,896
Tel AvivIsrael 15,9589,917
AlbengaItaly 18,63511,580
AlgheroItaly 18,48611,487
AmendolaItaly 17,96011,161
AnconaItaly 18,20411,312
ArezzoItaly 18,32911,390
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 17,86211,100
BergamoItaly 18,54611,524
BolognaItaly 18,40111,434
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,43011,453
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 17,85711,097
BrindisiItaly 17,74911,029
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,35211,404
CameriItaly 18,62311,573
CampobassoItaly 18,04311,212
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,34211,398
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,31111,378
Cape FrascaItaly 18,42511,449
Cape MeleItaly 18,62911,576
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 17,92611,139
Catania, SicilyItaly 17,80311,063
CerviaItaly 18,31611,382
CiampinoItaly 18,21311,318
Cimone MountainItaly 18,43911,458
Cisa PassItaly 18,50611,500
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,28011,359
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,36911,415
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 17,75111,031
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,73611,022
DecimomannuItaly 18,36511,412
DobbiacoItaly 18,36411,412
FalconaraItaly 18,21611,320
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,38911,427
Foggia, PugliaItaly 17,97011,167
FonniItaly 18,38711,426
FrontoneItaly 18,26311,349
FrosinoneItaly 18,15111,279
GelaItaly 17,84211,087
GenoaItaly 18,58911,551
GhediItaly 18,49711,494
Gioia Del ColleItaly 17,83311,081
GrazzaniseItaly 18,06611,226
GrossetoItaly 18,36711,413
GrottaglieItaly 17,78611,052
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,43111,453
GuidoniaItaly 18,20911,315
IstranaItaly 18,36111,409
Lampedusa IslandItaly 17,85511,095
LatinaItaly 18,17711,295
LatronicoItaly 17,87211,106
LecceItaly 17,71611,009
M. CalamitaItaly 18,41711,445
Marina Di GinosaItaly 17,82111,074
Messina, SicilyItaly 17,80911,067
MilanItaly 18,57511,543
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,62111,571
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,34511,400
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,04211,211
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,40711,438
PadovaItaly 18,37411,418
Paganella MountainItaly 18,44911,465
Palermo, SicilyItaly 17,97211,168
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 17,99211,180
PantelleriaItaly 17,99011,179
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,48311,485
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,34911,402
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,26611,351
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,11311,256
PiacenzaItaly 18,53111,515
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,44811,464
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,32111,385
Ponza IslandItaly 18,14511,276
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 17,91411,132
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,21711,320
PrizziItaly 17,94011,148
RadicofaniItaly 18,31711,382
Resia PassItaly 18,49311,491
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,28611,363
RivoltoItaly 18,29311,367
Rolle PassItaly 18,39311,430
RomeItaly 18,22511,325
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,23911,334
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,25811,346
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,65611,593
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 17,94911,154
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,68010,987
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,49211,491
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,46911,477
Scuro MountainItaly 17,80611,065
SigonellaItaly 17,81111,068
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,79511,058
TarvisioItaly 18,25811,346
TermoliItaly 18,03411,207
TorinoItaly 18,68811,613
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,69711,619
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,02111,198
TrevicoItaly 17,97611,171
TrevisoItaly 18,35411,405
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,23411,331
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,69311,616
UdineItaly 18,28011,359
Ustica IslandItaly 18,01611,195
VeniceItaly 18,33911,396
VeronaItaly 18,45111,466
VicenzaItaly 18,40211,435